Clearance
Here you will find a selection of our sale items, if you have any questions then please contact us.
-
On Sale
Ruger Precision Rimfire Tan .22LR
Now: £670.00Was: £765.00The tan version of the popular Ruger precision rimfire .22lrNow: £670.00Was: £765.00 -
OUT OF STOCKOn Sale
Steiner Nighthunter H35 Lite
Steiner
Now: £899.00Was: £1,475.00Steiner Nighthunter H35 Lite Handheld Thermal Imager (400x300). Hunt through the night with the Steiner Nighthunter H35 Lite Gen II Thermal Handheld, delivering exceptional performance on the darkest...Now: £899.00Was: £1,475.00 -
On Sale
FX Dreamline Compact Carbon Fibre Bottle 177
FX Air Rifles
Now: £1,230.00Was: £1,529.00We have one FX Dreamline compact with carbon fibre bottle 177 available to clear new with full warrantyNow: £1,230.00Was: £1,529.00 -
On Sale
Beretta Mull Insulated Trousers - Brown Bark
Beretta
Now: £150.00Was: £199.99Beretta Mull Insulated Trousers. Mull Insulated men's trousers designed for hide hunting or stalking in outdoor environments where you need to be completely silent and stay dry. Waterproof,...Now: £150.00Was: £199.99 -
On Sale
Beretta Mull Insulated Jacket - Brown Bark
Beretta
Now: £199.00Was: £299.99The Beretta Mull Insulated Jacket is designed for hide hunting or stalking in tough outdoor environments. The Beretta Mull jacket allows you to stay warm and dry whilst allowing you to remain silent...Now: £199.00Was: £299.99 -
On Sale
Beretta Tempesta Jacket - Brown Bark
Beretta
Now: £199.00Was: £270.00Beretta Tempesta Jacket. Men's Tempesta hunting jacket designed for stalking or high-stand hunting. Waterproof and breathable with microfibre details. With Beretta Waterproof Breathable (BWB) EVO...Now: £199.00Was: £270.00 -
Beretta Roe GB Jacket
Beretta
£201.95Beretta Roe GB Jacket. Men’s Roe GB thermal sweater made of Polartec® Thermal Pro® fabric, with thermal padding and laser perforation for improved breathability. Polartec® Thermal Pro® ensures...£201.95 -
Brocock Ghost Plus Silver Pre Charged Air Aifle
Brocock
£1,699.00The new Silver version of the very popular BRK Ghost plus *scope shown not included£1,699.00 -
On Sale
RTI Prophet 3 Performance
RTI
Now: £1,350.00Was: £1,595.00Side lever cocking adjustable scope rail from 20-150 MOA Ambidextrous MagazineNow: £1,350.00Was: £1,595.00 -
On Sale
RTI Prophet 3 .22
RTI
Now: £999.00Was: £1,249.99The amazing RTI P-3, the ultimate air rifle, a pinnacle in air rifle innovation for those desiring peak accuracy and performance. This model advances from the Prophet II, showcasing a marked...Now: £999.00Was: £1,249.99 -
OUT OF STOCKOn Sale
PARD DS35 50 Gen 5 STD 4 - 8x
PARD
Now: £369.00Was: £549.99What strikes first upon setting eyes on the Pard DS35 50 STD is its resemblance to a traditional rifle scope. What sets it apart is an industry-first for Night Vision Scopes – a crisp 800x800px round...Now: £369.00Was: £549.99 -
On Sale
FX Panthera 500mm
FX Air Rifles
Now: £1,650.00Was: £1,850.00The FX Panthera 500mm air rifle is an exceptional engineering piece designed specifically for precision competition shooting. FX Airguns has taken a generational technological leap forward with the...Now: £1,650.00Was: £1,850.00 -
On Sale
Rogaland Stretch Tousers
Deerhunter Clothing
Now: £49.00Was: £95.00The Deerhunter Rogaland stretch trousers are designed to offer unparalleled flexibility and comfort during outdoor activities. With 4-way stretchable areas, these trousers move with you and contour...Now: £49.00Was: £95.00 -
On Sale
Deerhunter Sheffield Round Neck Jumper Dark Elm
Deerhunter Clothing
Now: £55.00Was: £84.99A traditional yet stylish lamb’s wool knit with added elastane to keep it in great shape and round neck design. Featuring a suede shoulder and elbow patch in a complimenting colour. Wool is...Now: £55.00Was: £84.99 -
On Sale
Deerhunter Mossdale Jacket
Deerhunter Clothing
Now: £85.00Was: £119.99The Deerhunter Mossdale Jacket is a lightweight, chic, and timeless piece, created to maintain your comfort amid capricious weather conditions. This renders the Mossdale perfect for all seasons,...Now: £85.00Was: £119.99 -
On Sale
AGT Uragan 2 Compact
AGT Air Rifles
Now: £1,499.00Was: £1,700.00The sequel to one of the best selling AGT rifles. The Uragan or "Hurricane" is the premium quality PCP rifle from AGT Airgun Technology. The 2 features a CZ-made barrel that has been expertly crafteNow: £1,499.00Was: £1,700.00